Chiltern Chase

2012 - 10K

Position Name Team Chip Time Finish Time
1 Julian Sherman Reading Road Runners 00:36:20 00:36:20
2 Richard Kemp Abingdon Amblers AC 00:36:48 00:36:48
3 Robert Storey Eynsham Road Runners 00:37:28 00:37:29
4 Steve Brealey Marlow Striders 00:37:56 00:37:57
5 Chris Bedford Abingdon Amblers AC 00:38:19 00:38:19
6 Nigel Bunn Tring RC 00:38:39 00:38:39
7 Julian Hucks Handy Cross Runners 00:38:45 00:38:45
8 Carl Tucker Cherwell Runners 00:38:49 00:38:49
9 Jeremy Waite Compton Harriers RC 00:39:21 00:39:22
10 Graham Bridges Eynsham Road Runners 00:39:29 00:39:30
11 Mark Richards Headington Roadrunners 00:39:35 00:39:39
12 Donal McGurk 00:40:06 00:40:09
13 Kay Walsha 00:40:12 00:40:12
14 Matthieu Marshall Oxford City AC 00:40:46 00:40:47
15 Will Richardson 00:41:01 00:41:05
16 Tom Reddy 00:41:30 00:41:32
17 Richard Evelyn 00:41:29 00:41:33
18 Robert Tan 00:41:54 00:41:57
19 Barney Whitfield 00:41:58 00:42:02
20 Bob Wyatt Oxford City AC 00:42:11 00:42:12
21 Belinda Tull Reading Road Runners 00:42:16 00:42:19
22 Andrew Morrison 00:42:19 00:42:21
23 Niall Davidson 00:42:22 00:42:23
24 Martin Griffiths 00:42:28 00:42:32
25 Trevor Finnis Marlow Striders 00:42:32 00:42:33
26 David Anderson 00:42:33 00:42:35
27 Simon Sikora Marlow Striders 00:42:45 00:42:46
28 Liz Purbrick Abingdon Amblers AC 00:42:49 00:42:51
29 Lee Kent 00:42:41 00:43:06
30 Paddy Haynes Adderbury Running Club 00:43:02 00:43:07
31 Paul Badger Henley Hares 00:43:11 00:43:13
32 Julian Moore Abingdon Amblers AC 00:43:13 00:43:15
33 Scott Salmon Farnham Runners 00:43:19 00:43:21
34 Jon Bones Abingdon Amblers AC 00:43:19 00:43:21
35 Angela Goodwin 00:43:09 00:43:24
36 Stephen Smith Abingdon Amblers AC 00:43:22 00:43:25
37 Graham Tull Reading Road Runners 00:43:33 00:43:37
38 Malcolm Haines 00:43:43 00:43:48
39 Inge Dornan Abingdon Amblers AC 00:43:51 00:43:54
40 Peter Dawson 00:44:15
41 Sarah Paradine Bearbrook Joggers 00:44:15 00:44:16
42 Daniel Brock 00:44:16 00:44:23
43 Aaron Findley 00:44:25
44 Eric Butcher 00:44:21 00:44:30
45 Martin Goodwin 00:44:14 00:44:30
46 Anna Beattie 00:44:21 00:44:31
47 Gus Williams 00:44:11 00:44:32
48 Simon Graham-Harrison 00:44:27 00:44:33
49 Andrew Cooper 00:44:29 00:44:34
50 Chris Colbeck 00:44:34 00:44:38
51 Alan Woodward 00:44:42 00:44:46
52 Simon Kippin 00:44:50 00:44:57
53 Jennifer Hauptfleisch 00:44:55 00:44:59
54 Fiona Bunn Abingdon Amblers AC 00:44:57 00:45:00
55 Rob Chandler 00:44:57 00:45:01
56 John Wilkinson 00:44:49 00:45:03
57 Emily Baldock 00:45:03 00:45:07
58 Brian Bower Burnham Joggers 00:45:05 00:45:10
59 Martin Bourne 00:45:06 00:45:12
60 Sam Dickens 00:45:14 00:45:20
61 Steve Chapple Marlow Striders 00:45:30 00:45:36
62 Nigel Jones 00:45:47 00:45:49
63 Jonathan Thornton 00:45:44 00:45:55
64 John Bishop Eynsham Road Runners 00:45:54 00:46:00
65 Jeremy Lockett Maidenhead AC 00:45:50 00:46:01
66 Tim O'Hare 00:45:47 00:46:07
67 Michael Thompson Marlow Striders 00:45:55 00:46:07
68 Richard Savage 00:45:44 00:46:11
69 Stuart Hassall Bearbrook Joggers 00:46:07 00:46:12
70 Jon Goldstone 00:46:00 00:46:14
71 Jonathan Day 00:46:12 00:46:16
72 Tony Whitlock Eynsham Road Runners 00:46:17 00:46:20
73 Barbro Julin Marlow Striders 00:46:21
74 James Wigmore 00:46:13 00:46:23
75 Dan Kinash 00:46:15 00:46:24
76 David Farland 00:46:08 00:46:28
77 Carrie Bolton Abingdon Amblers AC 00:46:27 00:46:30
78 Bryn Dawson 00:46:39
79 Gareth Brace 00:46:54 00:46:55
80 Laurence Palfreyman 00:46:41 00:46:55
81 Alice Hassall Bearbrook Joggers 00:46:59 00:47:05
82 Steve Hughes 00:46:50 00:47:11
83 Toby Robinson 00:47:01 00:47:15
84 Simon Chapman 00:47:15 00:47:18
85 Mal Dickens 00:47:13 00:47:19
86 David Elliott 00:47:19 00:47:23
87 Richard Lawrance Reading Road Runners 00:47:22 00:47:27
88 Simon Cook 00:47:17 00:47:30
89 Bernard Calnan Oxford Tri 00:47:21 00:47:31
90 Katherine Bates Eynsham Road Runners 00:47:29 00:47:35
91 Stephen Badcock 00:47:34 00:47:35
92 Sarah Buxton 00:47:33 00:47:38
93 David Sinclair Berkshire Hash House Harriers 00:47:31 00:47:39
94 Tom Barron 00:47:23 00:47:40
95 Alex Tester Headington Roadrunners 00:47:25 00:47:40
96 Sandra Wolanski Headington Roadrunners 00:47:40 00:47:41
97 Peter Marshall Oxford City AC 00:47:29 00:47:42
98 Paul Gudge 00:47:48 00:47:56
99 Kate Williamson Eynsham Road Runners 00:47:51 00:47:58
100 Chris Tomkins 00:47:55 00:48:10
101 Josh Winfield 00:48:04 00:48:16
102 Jackie Veitch 00:48:04 00:48:17
103 Thomas Scott-Langley 00:48:07 00:48:19
104 Dave Crosthwaite 00:48:05 00:48:21
105 Michael Crake 00:48:16 00:48:23
106 Jacqueline Pinnock Eynsham Road Runners 00:48:16 00:48:23
107 Derek Peverill Vale of Aylesbury AC 00:48:11 00:48:25
108 Harriet Wood 00:48:01 00:48:27
109 Justin Gaze 00:48:21 00:48:29
110 Duncan Jamieson 00:48:17 00:48:32
111 Benjamin Trump 00:48:26 00:48:32
112 David Ponting 00:48:27 00:48:34
113 Eileen Naughton Didcot Runners 00:48:21 00:48:35
114 Michael Jacobs 00:48:34 00:48:40
115 Deborah Hope Marlow Striders 00:48:33 00:48:41
116 Milly Gaze 00:48:37 00:48:46
117 Leo Calnan 00:48:48
118 Nick Best Frome RC 00:48:39 00:48:49
119 Maryvonne Hassall 00:48:44 00:48:50
120 Davin McLoone 00:48:36 00:48:53
121 Liz Jones 00:48:46 00:48:56
122 Stuart Hamilton 00:48:48 00:49:01
123 Steve Underhill 00:49:04
124 Richard Guppy 00:48:51 00:49:06
125 Jonathan Pay 00:48:48 00:49:09
126 Tim Sharp 00:48:54 00:49:13
127 Julia Wiblin Abingdon Amblers AC 00:49:11 00:49:14
128 Hugh Morris Eynsham Road Runners 00:49:15 00:49:20
129 Derek Breaker Eynsham Road Runners 00:49:06 00:49:23
130 Lindsey Gozzard RAF Athletics 00:49:15 00:49:24
131 John Drummond Align Pilates 00:49:25 00:49:29
132 Ross Heriot 00:48:56 00:49:34
133 Michael Morgan 00:49:23 00:49:36
134 Andrew Farrell 00:49:14 00:49:36
135 Nigel Rose 00:49:30 00:49:37
136 Ann Bowles Marlow Striders 00:49:35 00:49:46
137 Stephen Watson 00:49:48 00:49:57
138 Mark Edwards Abingdon Amblers AC 00:49:59
139 Caroline Winton 00:49:52 00:50:04
140 Matthew Webber 00:49:54 00:50:06
141 Jane Ashby 00:49:48 00:50:06
142 Madeleine Humphreys Adderbury Running Club 00:49:56 00:50:10
143 Matthew Digweed 00:50:11 00:50:18
144 Tim Summerley 00:50:14 00:50:21
145 Kate Cooke Marlow Striders 00:50:13 00:50:22
146 Julie Newstead Marlow Striders 00:50:14 00:50:23
147 Cath Brighton Abingdon Amblers AC 00:50:24 00:50:29
148 David Preston 00:50:15 00:50:36
149 Chris Morris 00:50:32 00:50:37
150 Andrew Garner Abingdon Amblers AC 00:50:18 00:50:41
151 Amanda Frackiewicz 00:50:38 00:50:43
152 John Rickman Maidenhead AC 00:50:35 00:50:46
153 Andy Parsons 00:50:40 00:50:48
154 Gregory Neal Watford Harriers AC 00:50:41 00:50:49
155 Michael Barker 00:50:41 00:50:50
156 Natasha Giannousi Hart Road Runners 00:50:52
157 Rafael Rodriguez 00:50:34 00:50:55
158 Peter Salisbury Marlow Striders 00:50:53 00:51:01
159 Andrew Bell 00:50:31 00:51:02
160 Alison Bell 00:50:31 00:51:02
161 Patricia Wilson Abingdon Amblers AC 00:51:00 00:51:03
162 Matthew Beardsley 00:50:50 00:51:05
163 Philip Linturn 00:50:51 00:51:11
164 Darren Cassidy 00:50:45 00:51:14
165 Ed Dimmock 00:51:09 00:51:21
166 Aaron Thomas 00:51:13 00:51:38
167 Sarah Cook 00:51:27 00:51:39
168 David Buckle 00:51:21 00:51:41
169 Jeremy Gittins 00:50:56 00:51:42
170 Olov Hansen Marlow Striders 00:51:34 00:51:44
171 George Tsverik Headington Roadrunners 00:51:27 00:51:45
172 Sue Douglas Abingdon Amblers AC 00:51:48
173 Steve Butler Eynsham Road Runners 00:51:34 00:51:52
174 Colin Suttie Benson Striders 00:51:41 00:51:54
175 Ruben Godwin-Suttie Benson Striders 00:51:40 00:51:54
176 Arthur Lester 00:51:55
177 Oonagh Thompson Marlow Striders 00:51:52 00:52:02
178 Fenella Derbyshire 00:52:02 00:52:11
179 Naomi Handley Abingdon Amblers AC 00:52:16
180 Peter Robinson 00:52:11 00:52:22
181 Brian Tracey 00:52:11 00:52:25
182 Peter Farrington 00:52:05 00:52:30
183 Jackie Marfleet Marlow Striders 00:52:24 00:52:34
184 Carolyn Lockett Maidenhead AC 00:52:28 00:52:38
185 Iain Toolin 00:52:16 00:52:45
186 Stephen Dewdney 00:52:21 00:52:45
187 Larry Poole Eynsham Road Runners 00:52:15 00:52:48
188 Amy Cole 00:52:40 00:52:52
189 Tony Gill Adderbury Running Club 00:52:14 00:52:56
190 Matt Dellowe 00:52:48 00:52:57
191 Rachel See Cheltenham 00:52:59 00:53:01
192 Martin Johnson Eynsham Road Runners 00:52:46 00:53:03
193 John Bloomfield 00:52:36 00:53:05
194 Chris Leftley 00:52:51 00:53:08
195 Mark Noctor 00:52:47 00:53:11
196 Clifford Penton Abingdon Amblers AC 00:53:13 00:53:20
197 Jemma Hewlett 00:53:20
198 Danny Shah 00:53:10 00:53:21
199 Andrew Hope Marlow Striders 00:53:14 00:53:23
200 Sarah Lloyd 00:52:42 00:53:24
201 Oliver Berry 00:53:10 00:53:26
202 Rachael Cullen Heghway Handy Cross Runners 00:52:47 00:53:26
203 Kevin Munnings 00:52:54 00:53:26
204 Julie Tracey 00:53:15 00:53:31
205 Blair McDonald 00:52:47 00:53:31
206 Stephanie Butcher 00:53:02 00:53:34
207 Josie Hassall 00:53:31 00:53:37
208 Adrian Pinnock Eynsham Road Runners 00:53:29 00:53:48
209 Derek McAllan 00:53:23 00:53:50
210 Jon Bishop 00:53:52
211 Ashley Lewis 00:53:23 00:54:03
212 Craig Bull 00:53:34 00:54:04
213 Jane Larbalestier Eynsham Road Runners 00:53:49 00:54:07
214 Shelley Bennet Thame Road Runners 00:53:53 00:54:10
215 Lisa Hogger 00:53:59 00:54:17
216 Gavin Fraser 00:53:50 00:54:21
217 Adrian Hall 00:54:00 00:54:31
218 Jane Taylor 00:54:17 00:54:31
219 Mike Bicknell 00:54:15 00:54:38
220 Eric Antoine 00:53:54 00:54:41
221 James Hanson 00:54:45
222 Emma Beesley 00:54:29 00:54:47
223 Simon Moore 00:54:18 00:54:50
224 Debbie Misseldine Thame Road Runners 00:54:37 00:54:54
225 Angela Milliken-Tull 00:54:39 00:54:58
226 Ian Stockwell 00:54:38 00:54:58
227 Mark Arnold 00:54:29 00:54:59
228 Emily Goodwin 00:54:48 00:55:01
229 Jane Pitt 00:54:36 00:55:07
230 Lizzie Monger 00:54:36 00:55:08
231 Laura Monger 00:54:35 00:55:08
232 Susie Roddick 00:55:05 00:55:13
233 Sue Cozens 00:54:54 00:55:19
234 Martyn Johnson 00:54:42 00:55:22
235 Gareth Lewis Eynsham Road Runners 00:55:08 00:55:26
236 Francesca Ray 00:54:50 00:55:32
237 Kenn Taylor 00:55:17 00:55:40
238 Rachel Walsh Headington Roadrunners 00:55:49
239 Jane Brealey Marlow Striders 00:55:34 00:55:49
240 Liz Tripp 00:55:40 00:55:51
241 Anna Keith 00:55:26 00:55:52
242 Lauren Cooper 00:55:53
243 Oliver Morley 00:55:55
244 Eleanor Rawling 00:55:59 00:56:01
245 Jane Bishop Eynsham Road Runners 00:55:45 00:56:03
246 Sheila Gascoigne Eynsham Road Runners 00:55:51 00:56:09
247 Lloyd Brock 00:55:36 00:56:10
248 Matthew Burnell Adderbury Running Club 00:55:34 00:56:17
249 Sarah Clements 00:55:45 00:56:18
250 Martin Fenn 00:55:37 00:56:18
251 Helen Burns Benson Striders 00:56:14 00:56:26
252 Susan Humphrey Benson Striders 00:56:15 00:56:26
253 Dan Haines 00:56:08 00:56:30
254 Patrick Fleming 00:55:53 00:56:33
255 Amanda Hucks 00:56:25 00:56:35
256 Noel Blatchford Abingdon Amblers AC 00:56:24 00:56:38
257 Timothy Anders 00:56:23 00:56:43
258 Richard Lawson 00:56:10 00:56:47
259 Bryan Griffiths 00:56:35 00:56:59
260 Mark Nelson 00:56:35 00:56:59
261 Correne Preston 00:56:16 00:57:04
262 Robert Preston 00:56:39 00:57:06
263 Ralph Watson 00:56:51 00:57:16
264 Andy Spink 00:56:37 00:57:18
265 Kate Lewis 00:56:38 00:57:18
266 Karen Barker 00:56:38 00:57:18
267 Tessa Palfreyman 00:56:35 00:57:18
268 David Craft IWCA Athletics Club 00:56:48 00:57:20
269 Chris Davies 00:56:54 00:57:22
270 Nikki Davies 00:56:55 00:57:23
271 Paul Barker 00:56:44 00:57:24
272 Caroline Smith 00:56:53 00:57:27
273 Dominic Galvin 00:57:08 00:57:30
274 Jeremy Hall 00:57:08 00:57:30
275 Iowana Phillips 00:57:05 00:57:37
276 Kate Cooke 00:57:05 00:57:39
277 Bruce Hawkins Thame Road Runners 00:57:26 00:57:44
278 Georgina Savage 00:57:18 00:57:46
279 Julia Hayes Benson Striders 00:57:20 00:57:46
280 Adrian Woodhouse 00:57:42 00:57:55
281 Oliver Hutchison 00:57:40 00:58:06
282 Joanne Dorning 00:57:40 00:58:06
283 Mahmut Sinoplu 00:57:33 00:58:10
284 Victoria Townsley 00:58:07 00:58:23
285 Mark Townsley 00:58:07 00:58:23
286 Paul Digweed 00:58:21 00:58:29
287 Angie George 00:58:20 00:58:48
288 Hilary Savage 00:58:24 00:58:51
289 Julie Stimpson Abingdon Amblers AC 00:58:31 00:58:51
290 Sarah Turner 00:58:39 00:58:59
291 John Turner 00:58:40 00:59:01
292 Tom Doust 00:58:43 00:59:05
293 John Laverick 00:58:18 00:59:07
294 Alice Douangamath 00:58:55 00:59:19
295 Elizabeth Haydon 00:59:08 00:59:20
296 Lisa Shayler 00:58:54 00:59:22
297 David Waller 00:58:54 00:59:24
298 Carrie Stockton 00:58:49 00:59:24
299 Jeremy Denton Eynsham Road Runners 00:58:58 00:59:28
300 Jane Futcher Eynsham Road Runners 00:58:59 00:59:29
301 Janice Howard 00:59:02 00:59:31
302 Barrington Mudd 00:58:52 00:59:36
303 Charlotte Woods 00:59:00 00:59:39
304 Joanne Miles 00:59:01 00:59:42
305 Sarah Lowman 00:59:03 00:59:42
306 Sarah Morton 00:59:01 00:59:51
307 Wendy Wilson 00:59:01 00:59:51
308 Judith Hall 00:59:33 00:59:56
309 Katherine Catlin 00:59:23 01:00:03
310 Andrew Lloyd 00:59:51 01:00:13
311 Maggie Lloyd 01:00:20 01:00:43
312 Frances Wakefield 01:00:22 01:00:47
313 Duncan Eggleton 01:00:36 01:01:00
314 Tammy Bright 01:01:00
315 Laura Angel 01:00:17 01:01:01
316 Teresa Ellse 01:00:51 01:01:02
317 Richard Mason 01:00:32 01:01:10
318 Alex Mason 01:00:32 01:01:10
319 Edel McGurk 01:00:50 01:01:11
320 Lynne Moore 01:00:41 01:01:14
321 Diana Norris 01:00:34 01:01:18
322 Alister Veitch 01:00:27 01:01:18
323 Michelle Morgan 01:00:56 01:01:29
324 John Styles Abingdon Amblers AC 01:00:54 01:01:30
325 Scott Mackenzie 01:00:49 01:01:35
326 Louise Gibson 01:01:25 01:01:44
327 Ruth Bowen Running 4 Women Club 01:01:32 01:01:54
328 Helen Smith Abingdon Amblers AC 01:01:35 01:02:12
329 Helen Doust 01:01:50 01:02:12
330 Paul Tallant 01:02:01 01:02:26
331 Jo Francis 01:02:06 01:02:52
332 Caryn Onions 01:02:06 01:02:52
333 Philip Benghiat 01:02:30 01:02:58
334 Ariana Lewis 01:02:29 01:02:58
335 Tracey Kirkpatrick 01:02:49 01:03:18
336 Hilary Edwards 01:03:19
337 Calum Sarson 01:02:49 01:03:24
338 Cathy Creswell 01:03:06 01:03:25
339 Laura Butchart 01:03:03 01:03:26
340 Alexandra Giles 01:03:16 01:03:39
341 Judith Powell 01:03:07 01:03:48
342 Ruth Jackson 01:03:18 01:03:54
343 Hannah Wylde 01:03:22 01:03:55
344 Paul Griffiths 01:03:10 01:03:58
345 Gail Morris Eynsham Road Runners 01:03:26 01:04:01
346 Robert Digweed 01:04:06 01:04:14
347 Hazel Loutsis 01:03:50 01:04:18
348 Paul O'Hare 01:03:43 01:04:19
349 Peter McNaughton 01:03:58 01:04:26
350 Christine McNaughton 01:03:58 01:04:26
351 Jonathan Oakes 01:03:34 01:04:26
352 Jason Ferguson 01:03:50 01:04:35
353 Robert Morgan 01:03:51 01:04:36
354 Marianne Mays Marlow Striders 01:04:19 01:04:43
355 Mike Phillips 01:04:15 01:05:02
356 Timmy Ramirez-westa 01:04:23 01:05:05
357 Gabriela Ramirez 01:04:32 01:05:15
358 Heather Mitchell 01:04:39 01:05:16
359 Alexandra Phillips 01:04:54 01:05:41
360 Laura Simonite 01:05:19 01:05:47
361 Linda Breaker 01:05:12 01:05:50
362 Karen Passfiekd 01:05:22 01:06:07
363 Chloe Purcell 01:05:43 01:06:13
364 Lindsey Stark Benson Striders 01:05:38 01:06:13
365 Jenny Percy Benson Striders 01:05:38 01:06:13
366 Catherine Crook 01:05:57 01:06:16
367 Kate Barklie 01:05:47 01:06:17
368 Mark Barrett 01:05:34 01:06:23
369 Mel Benfield 01:05:58 01:06:32
370 Joan Ryan Eynsham Road Runners 01:06:10 01:06:45
371 Emma Downes 01:06:14 01:06:48
372 Marc Oakley 01:06:57 01:07:04
373 Chris Butlin 01:06:34 01:07:05
374 Tessa Slater 01:06:21 01:07:06
375 Janet Sandford Bearbrook Joggers 01:06:42 01:07:07
376 Amy Herlihy 01:06:26 01:07:13
377 Helen Nash 01:06:44 01:07:19
378 Steve Waite 01:06:37 01:07:26
379 Kate Dew 01:07:21 01:07:29
380 Sam Masters 01:07:17 01:07:51
381 Linda Timms 01:07:23 01:07:53
382 Stefan Honstetter 01:07:16 01:07:55
383 Sue Clarke 01:07:29 01:08:08
384 Jane Robertson 01:07:24 01:08:11
385 Dan Beinart 01:07:24 01:08:11
386 Anna Gain 01:07:59 01:08:19
387 Debra Hall 01:08:11 01:08:56
388 Jane Channon 01:08:28 01:08:58
389 Shevae Ferguson 01:08:22 01:08:59
390 Rosalyn Dunkley 01:08:29 01:09:05
391 Brian Evans Abingdon Amblers AC 01:09:07 01:09:31
392 Sam Butlin 01:09:04 01:09:35
393 Roger Gascoigne Eynsham Road Runners 01:09:15 01:09:50
394 Kathryn Tyne 01:09:25 01:09:58
395 Cynthia Carlson 01:09:33 01:10:09
396 Leisa Allinson 01:09:24 01:10:09
397 Karen Jackson 01:09:25 01:10:09
398 Mark Hunt 01:09:30 01:10:10
399 Liz Robertson 01:09:36 01:10:14
400 Jo Ellis 01:09:37 01:10:14
401 Laura Ellis 01:09:43 01:10:21
402 Rosemary Tyson 01:10:34
403 Rowena Butlin 01:11:25 01:11:56
404 Juliet Bostwick 01:11:30 01:11:56
405 Jasmine Didymus 01:11:26 01:11:57
406 Sasha Cox Eynsham Road Runners 01:12:07 01:12:45
407 Kate Douglas Purple Patch Runners 01:12:40 01:12:53
408 Anna Badcock 01:12:49 01:12:57
409 Jacque Johnson Eynsham Road Runners 01:13:00 01:13:38
410 Emma Moore Abingdon Amblers AC 01:14:15 01:14:38
411 Sarah Laing 01:15:37 01:16:19
412 Katrina Vockins 01:15:59 01:16:41
413 Nicola Heaps 01:16:00 01:16:41
414 Sandra Jinks Eynsham Road Runners 01:16:25 01:17:04
415 Ellis Duignan 01:16:22 01:17:12
416 Mark Duignan 01:16:23 01:17:13
417 Jessica Black 01:16:57 01:17:38