Chiltern Chase

2013 - 5K

Position Name Team Chip Time Finish Time
1 Matthew Aplin Wallingford School 00:22:27 00:22:30
2 Gabriel Affonso Wallingford School 00:22:41 00:22:44
3 Grant Hunter 00:22:45 00:22:47
4 Benjamin Rodrigues 00:22:53 00:22:53
5 Daniel Mowlem Wallingford School 00:23:27 00:23:29
6 Toby Venner Abingdon Amblers AC 00:23:55 00:23:56
7 Niall Harris Wallingford School 00:23:56 00:23:57
8 Benjamin Venner Abingdon Amblers AC 00:23:57 00:23:58
9 Kieran Green 00:24:00 00:24:00
10 Jim Green 00:24:02 00:24:03
11 Jenny O'Conner 00:24:07 00:24:09
12 Ben McCrindle 00:24:13 00:24:19
13 Max Taylor-Lane 00:24:19 00:24:26
14 Isabela Rodrigues Wallingford School 00:25:29 00:25:29
15 Lyutfi Lyutfiev Wallingford School 00:25:32 00:25:33
16 James Dunne 00:25:44 00:25:45
17 Peter Calow Wallingford School 00:25:50 00:25:53
18 Will Bromage 00:26:26 00:26:28
19 Jake Chick Wallingford School 00:26:28 00:26:31
20 Emma Little 00:26:46 00:26:49
21 Peter Satchwell 00:26:42 00:26:49
22 Charlotte Satchwell 00:26:44 00:26:51
23 Tom Bowden Wallingford School 00:27:34 00:27:37
24 Ollie Wilcock Wallingford School 00:27:37 00:27:40
25 Martin (for Son John Age 10) Spence 00:27:41 00:27:42
26 Hayley Scullion 00:28:07 00:28:08
27 Asim Munir 00:28:21 00:28:25
28 Matthew Channon 00:29:32 00:29:38
29 Ian Morrison 00:29:35 00:29:46
30 Luke Rayner 00:30:09 00:30:12
31 Robert Johnson 00:30:09 00:30:14
32 Colin Bennett 00:30:06 00:30:14
33 Helen Rayner 00:30:13 00:30:16
34 Dan Baines Wallingford School 00:30:20 00:30:23
35 Nicola Davies 00:30:21 00:30:23
36 Rachael Green 00:30:22 00:30:24
37 Alison Gowers 00:30:43 00:30:49
38 Martyn Johnson 00:30:58 00:31:03
39 Thomas Morrison Wallingford School 00:31:03 00:31:05
40 Ian Sellar 00:31:06 00:31:12
41 David Ravenhill 00:31:17 00:31:22
42 Joshua Knight 00:31:18 00:31:25
43 Kirsty Ellis 00:31:23 00:31:26
44 James Blackmore Wallingford School 00:31:25 00:31:28
45 Alberto Giannetto 00:31:25 00:31:29
46 Alexander Calver Wallingford School 00:31:36 00:31:39
47 Kirsty Ouellette 00:31:38 00:31:44
48 David Hemming 00:31:38 00:31:44
49 Kate Drysdale Wallingford School 00:31:43 00:31:45
50 Joanna Brock 00:31:56
51 Philip Winfield 00:32:10 00:32:14
52 Jordan Wootton Wallingford School 00:32:16 00:32:20
53 Mark Dorsett 00:32:26 00:32:38
54 Henry White 00:33:13 00:33:21
55 Jemma Castle Wallingford School 00:33:26 00:33:28
56 Ellie Simpson Wallingford School 00:33:31 00:33:32
57 Margarita Perez Garcia 00:33:33 00:33:37
58 Izaac Cave Wallingford School 00:33:41 00:33:41
59 Emily Soffe Wallingford School 00:33:40 00:33:41
60 Freya Wilcock Wallingford School 00:34:00 00:34:01
61 Alini Shires DT 00:34:00 00:34:09
62 Nell Summerley 00:34:36 00:34:37
63 Catherine Green Benson Striders 00:34:34 00:34:40
64 Tom Johnstone Wallingford School 00:34:32 00:34:43
65 Louise Summerley 00:34:42 00:34:44
66 Katie Ginger 00:34:34 00:34:45
67 Anthony Sullivan 00:34:37 00:34:45
68 Grace Sullivan 00:34:42 00:34:51
69 Andrew White 00:34:50 00:34:59
70 Annabell Stone 00:35:04 00:35:05
71 Jessica Sarson 00:35:08 00:35:11
72 Karen Parkins Benson Striders 00:35:08 00:35:14
73 Matthew Osborne 00:35:11 00:35:14
74 Jasmine Bonthrone Wallingford School 00:35:15 00:35:17
75 Marianne Haslam Wallingford School 00:35:07 00:35:18
76 Riannon Hayward 00:35:09 00:35:18
77 Rhys Hemming 00:35:10 00:35:19
78 Colin Lane 00:35:12 00:35:21
79 Zoe Chick Wallingford School 00:35:13 00:35:24
80 Clare Herlihy Wallingford School 00:35:19 00:35:31
81 Hannah Dorsett 00:35:21 00:35:32
82 Sharon Hopgood 00:35:30 00:35:33
83 Michael Parsons 00:35:28 00:35:33
84 Louise Connor 00:35:30 00:35:35
85 Paula Dorsett 00:35:29 00:35:39
86 Dora Hemming Wallingford School 00:35:36 00:35:45
87 Emma Costello Wallingford School 00:35:44 00:35:46
88 Phoebe Gallagher Wallingford School 00:35:52 00:35:54
89 Georgia Earl Abingdon Amblers AC 00:35:53 00:35:54
90 Ellie Seares Wallingford School 00:36:00 00:36:01
91 Gail Steeden 00:36:04 00:36:08
92 Harry Sullivan Wallingford School 00:36:16 00:36:24
93 Tina Willison 00:36:27 00:36:34
94 Arianne Walters Wallingford School 00:36:30 00:36:34
95 Grace Humphrey Wallingford School 00:36:36 00:36:39
96 Annie Jaquest Wallingford School 00:36:37 00:36:39
97 Mia Collins Wallingford School 00:36:44 00:36:44
98 Robyn Thompson 00:36:41 00:36:48
99 Ilaria Meliconi 00:37:06 00:37:10
100 Kelly Porter 00:37:22 00:37:23
101 Anna Malkin 00:37:15 00:37:23
102 Fiona Thompson 00:37:42 00:37:50
103 Mary Waite 00:37:58 00:38:06
104 Lisa Robinson Benson Striders 00:38:07 00:38:14
105 Barbara Cadman Burnham Joggers 00:38:07 00:38:16
106 Erica Greenfield The Wonder Winners 00:38:19 00:38:19
107 Michelle Briggs 00:38:13 00:38:19
108 Anne Bottley 00:38:55 00:39:01
109 Carolyn Bennett Burnham Joggers 00:39:00 00:39:09
110 Stephanie Colborne 00:39:08 00:39:12
111 Carol Morrin 00:39:42 00:39:48
112 Harriet Jameson 00:39:53 00:39:55
113 Sara Fernandez Student Hubs 00:40:27 00:40:41
114 Sheenagh Reynolds hutchcomb bunnies 00:40:30 00:40:41
115 Jane Cunning 00:40:34 00:40:46
116 Sean Hannigan Wallingford School 00:43:14 00:43:16
117 Viv Hemming 00:43:10 00:43:19
118 Georgia Bonner 00:43:14 00:43:19
119 George Bridges 00:43:44 00:43:49
120 John East Burnham Joggers 00:45:54 00:46:04
121 Carla Snowsill Wallingford School 00:46:04 00:46:04
122 Daisy Nisbet The Wonder Winners 00:46:09 00:46:10
123 Sian Faulkner Wallingford School 00:46:11 00:46:13
124 Richard Jameson 00:46:26 00:46:30
125 Hannah Satchwell 00:46:43 00:46:53
126 Claire Satchwell 00:48:12 00:48:22
127 Maureen Fitzgerald 00:49:39 00:49:47
128 Sheijal Stewart Magical Muppets 00:49:56 00:50:01
129 Katie Gillman 00:49:58 00:50:08
130 Sam Gillman 00:53:04 00:53:14
131 Becky Gillman The Wonder Winners 00:55:20 00:55:21
132 Megan Bennett The Wonder Winners 00:55:21 00:55:21
133 S Cummings 00:58:05 00:58:18
134 David Gillott 01:09:02
135 Chris Johnson 01:19:31
136 Charlotte Bain Oxford Hub 01:44:30