Chiltern Chase

2018 - 5K

Position Name Team Chip Time Finish Time
1 Brendan Morris Reading Roadrunners 0:19:04 0:19:05
2 Will Cullen Radley 0:19:35 0:19:35
3 Tristan Clarke Marlow Striders 0:20:54 0:20:54
4 Jacob Mowlem 0:22:26 0:22:28
5 Ken Swan Benson Striders 0:24:24 0:24:25
6 John Spence 0:24:36 0:24:37
7 Jack Summerley 0:24:59 0:25:00
8 Paul Connor Marlow Striders 0:25:18 0:25:19
9 Martin Holland 0:25:21 0:25:22
10 Steven Mills Marlow Striders 0:25:49 0:25:52
11 Andrew Coltman Stock Exchange Athletic Club 0:26:12 0:26:12
12 Ellie Clements 0:26:19 0:26:21
13 Lyndsay Hackham Marlow Striders 0:26:45 0:26:48
14 Jack Wright 0:26:46 0:26:48
15 Alex Wooster 0:26:48 0:26:53
16 Rafi Wilkinson 0:27:20 0:27:22
17 Jacob Saunderson 0:27:22 0:27:24
18 Nick Wilkinson 0:27:24 0:27:26
19 Jasmine Veitch Great Santini`S 0:27:28 0:27:31
20 Marco Maioriello 0:27:51 0:27:54
21 Jackie Veitch Great Santini`S 0:28:02 0:28:04
22 Clare Read Benson Striders 0:29:22 0:29:26
23 Lucy Smart 0:29:47 0:29:53
24 Jeanette Wooster 0:29:54 0:30:00
25 Will Brown 0:30:15 0:30:17
26 Stewart Kay Runnymede Runners 0:30:31 0:30:39
27 Estelle Loeffen 0:31:28 0:31:33
28 Nicola Freeman Harwell Harriers 0:31:34 0:31:38
29 Helen Gill 0:31:49 0:31:53
30 Isabelle Preston Hey Presto 0:31:45 0:31:54
31 Rob Preston Hey Presto 0:31:45 0:31:54
32 Catherine Warren 0:31:58 0:32:02
33 Jeremy Newton-Mold 0:32:10 0:32:13
34 Lizzie Barlow 0:32:32 0:32:38
35 Ann Bowles Marlow Striders 0:32:47 0:32:55
36 Carolyn Lockett Maidenhead AC 0:33:17 0:33:20
37 Monica Downton Baldon Runners 0:34:38 0:34:42
38 Wendy Ball 0:34:38 0:34:42
39 Sara Rafferty Benson Striders 0:35:37 0:35:40
40 Zosia Lewis 0:35:42 0:35:45
41 Hannah Sanders 0:35:55 0:35:57
42 Julie Deadman Serpentine RC 0:35:53 0:35:59
43 Susan James Abingdon AC none 0:37:01
44 Peter Wright 0:37:02 0:37:06
45 Sarah Vooght 0:37:24 0:37:29
46 Maggy Shepley Abingdon AC 0:37:43 0:37:47
47 Clara Goldsmith 0:37:59 0:38:09
48 Linda Curley 0:38:09 0:38:16
49 Ilaria Meliconi 0:38:37 0:38:44
50 Helen Linford Abingdon AC 0:39:00 0:39:05
51 Tom Sim 0:39:40 0:39:45
52 Abigail Lambert 0:39:42 0:39:50
53 Colin Bennett Burnham Joggers 0:40:03 0:40:10
54 Samia Wilkinson 0:40:09 0:40:15
55 Shers Wilkinson 0:40:08 0:40:15
56 Derek Mcallen 0:40:22 0:40:27
57 Arron Whalle 0:40:21 0:40:27
58 Julie Kirby 0:41:03 0:41:07
59 Alex Johns 0:41:11 0:41:21
60 Hayley Chambers 0:41:13 0:41:23
61 Elodie Preston 0:41:29 0:41:39
62 Philip Winfield 0:42:13 0:42:21
63 Christina Winfield 0:42:15 0:42:22
64 Sarah Preston Hey Presto 0:42:31 0:42:41
65 Amber Medeiros Lima De Paiva 0:42:34 0:42:41
66 Leola Laubscher 0:42:37 0:42:44
67 Kathryn Turner 0:42:55 0:43:04
68 Katie Bonar 0:43:29 0:43:36
69 Isabelle Sawyer 0:43:57 0:44:02
70 Dave Sawyer 0:43:57 0:44:03
71 Sue Henderson Harwell Harriers Running Club 0:44:35 0:44:44
72 Geoffrey Jackson Didcot Runners 0:44:38 0:44:44
73 Sally Mears 0:46:57 0:47:04
74 John East Burnham Joggers 0:48:27 0:48:35
75 Rachel McGrath 0:57:35 0:57:46
76 Adam McGrath Mclights 0:57:35 0:57:46
77 Karen Joves Nordic fitness 0:58:09 0:58:19
78 Jane Hughes Nordic fitness 0:58:09 0:58:19