Chiltern Chase

2019 - 5K

Position Name Team Chip Time Finish Time
1 Keerry Papps Eynsham Road Runners 00:21:15 00:21:15
2 Finlay Gilroy 00:25:20 00:25:20
3 Richard Plater 00:25:28 00:25:31
4 Guy Gilroy 00:25:34 00:25:35
5 Jack Summerley 00:25:39 00:25:40
6 Corinne Lochmatter Headington RRC 00:25:54 00:25:55
7 James Bloomer 00:26:37 00:26:37
8 Rose Buckley Abingdon AC 00:26:39 00:26:39
9 Josef Willis Abingdon AC 00:26:40 00:26:40
10 Ragi Wilkinson 00:26:45 00:26:47
11 Nick Wilkinson 00:26:49 00:26:51
12 Gill Forster 00:27:15 00:27:17
13 Peter Fox 00:29:14 00:29:16
14 Gavin Creber 00:29:33 00:29:35
15 Thomas Fitzsimmons 00:30:03 00:30:04
16 Stewart Kay Runnymede Runners 00:30:14 00:30:17
17 Gareth Lloyd-Jones 00:30:17 00:30:19
18 Josh Todd 00:31:01 00:31:08
19 Elly Gallagher 00:31:09 00:31:15
20 Elinor Corcoran 00:31:14 00:31:22
21 Jemima Pettifer 00:31:22 00:31:27
22 David Watt 00:32:25 00:32:31
23 Robert Gleave 00:32:30 00:32:33
24 Flo Storey Eynsham Road Runners 00:32:46 00:32:49
25 Ian Cooper 00:33:05 00:33:06
26 Tatiana Maioriello 00:33:31 00:33:33
27 Marco Maioriello 00:33:31 00:33:33
28 Abigail Lambert 00:33:41 00:33:46
29 Florence Gilroy 00:33:39 00:33:46
30 Barbara Allen 00:33:48 00:33:53
31 Phil Earp 00:34:03 00:34:08
32 Amelia Todd 00:34:12 00:34:19
33 Ellie Todd 00:34:12 00:34:19
34 Rachel Kennedy 00:34:16 00:34:21
35 Jessica Deguara Eynsham Road Runners 00:35:12 00:35:14
36 Jake McGeehin 00:35:08 00:35:15
37 Finn McGeehin 00:35:09 00:35:16
38 Michelle Williams 00:35:13 00:35:17
39 Gemma Boldon 00:35:29 00:35:32
40 Saria Wilkinson 00:36:35 00:36:42
41 Shems Wilkinson 00:36:40 00:36:48
42 Linda Timms 00:37:03 00:37:05
43 Nicola Challis 00:37:08 00:37:11
44 Janet Bufford 00:37:09 00:37:14
45 Faith Lucas 00:37:11 00:37:19
46 Frances Coe 00:37:10 00:37:19
47 Barry Gilbert Wadhurst Runners 00:37:18 00:37:25
48 Kate Roberts 00:37:30 00:37:31
49 Sarah Burgess 00:37:39 00:37:40
50 Maria Kay 00:37:50 00:37:53
51 Jennifer Stanley 00:38:32 00:38:38
52 Georgiana Cooper 00:38:39 00:38:44
53 Tom Sim 00:39:39 00:39:44
54 Sarnae James 00:40:00 00:40:05
55 Matilda Knight 00:40:01 00:40:06
56 Frances Barlow 00:40:00 00:40:07
57 Kerry Sawyer 00:40:11 00:40:17
58 Leila Whitworth 00:40:29 00:40:38
59 Hilary Gillett 00:40:39 00:40:44
60 Colin Bennett Burnham Joggers 00:41:08 00:41:16
61 Karen Savage 00:42:23 00:42:27
62 Erica Woosey-Griffin Abingdon AC 00:42:24 00:42:28
63 Alison Lees 00:43:07 00:43:13
64 Susan Bloomer 00:43:07 00:43:13
65 Peter Mitchell 00:44:03 00:44:09
66 Jyotika Kamle 00:44:28 00:44:29
67 Carolyn Bennett Burnham Joggers 00:44:44 00:44:52
68 Francis Wilmott Benson Striders 00:45:09 00:45:18
69 Philippa Harvey 00:45:28 00:45:31
70 Bridget Sandel Hi-5 Runners 00:45:24 00:45:33
71 John East Burnham Joggers 00:45:28 00:45:36
72 David Pallett 00:45:49 00:45:56
73 Rafferty Mccann 00:45:59 00:46:01
74 Annette Reeves 00:46:03 00:46:07
75 Carla Batten 00:46:03 00:46:07