Chiltern Chase

2021 - 10K

Position Name Team Chip Time Finish Time
1 James Clayton Abingdon AC 00:36:48 none
2 Liam Day Didcot Runners 00:37:03 none
3 Michael Suggate Didcot Runners 00:37:50 none
4 Martin Walker 00:38:51 none
5 Sonka Reimers Didcot Runners 00:39:02 none
6 Dan Fisher 00:39:20 none
7 Emily McLoughlin Didcot Runners 00:39:24 none
8 Mark Tankard Oxford City AC 00:39:28 none
9 Jamie Berry 00:39:42 none
10 Daniel Rylett Didcot Runners 00:39:55 none
11 Chris Mulcahy Witney Road Runners 00:40:22 none
12 David Keown 00:40:42 none
13 Kenneth Swan Benson Striders 00:40:44 none
14 Peter Wattle Didcot Runners 00:40:46 none
15 Wayne Wood 00:40:54 none
16 Chris Lamb Abingdon AC 00:41:08 none
17 Emma Butcher Highgate Harriers 00:41:42 none
18 Steven Wade Abingdon AC 00:41:51 none
19 Kevin Wheeler 00:42:19 none
20 Michael Maloney 00:42:44 none
21 Ben Parkinson Benson Striders 00:42:49 none
22 Craig Lewis Abingdon AC 00:42:54 none
23 Daniel Fisher Didcot Runners 00:43:30 none
24 Julian Hucks 00:43:34 none
25 Robert Dalgliesh Didcot Runners 00:43:57 none
26 Oliver Pool 00:44:16 none
27 Andrew Farrell 00:44:25 none
28 Susan Francis Compton Harriers RC 00:44:28 none
29 Mark Lewy Abingdon AC 00:44:48 none
30 Scott Corrall 00:44:50 none
31 Eileen Naughton Didcot Runners 00:45:32 none
32 Lewis Marsh 00:45:33 none
33 Andrew Green Witney Road Runners 00:45:43 none
34 Martin Griffiths 00:45:44 none
35 Hannah Gibbins Marlow Striders 00:45:48 none
36 James Teh Abingdon AC 00:45:52 none
37 Nathan Morris 00:46:12 none
38 Nigel Marsh 00:46:22 none
39 Adrian Cull 00:46:33 none
40 Eric Chardon Lonely Goats RC 00:46:39 none
41 Charlie Ottaway 00:46:59 none
42 John Gulliver Thame Runners 00:47:01 none
44 Duncan Butchart 00:47:06 none
45 Andrew Kent 00:47:20 none
46 Phil Swarbrick Abingdon AC 00:47:25 none
47 Kevin Parrey Thame Runners 00:47:26 none
48 Nicholas Brown 00:47:42 none
49 Jessica Carter Didcot Runners 00:47:53 none
50 Annaliese Quinn 00:48:07 none
51 Steve Badcock 2 00:48:18 none
52 Jennifer Swarbrick Abingdon AC 00:48:33 none
53 Dave Quinn Benson Striders 00:48:35 none
54 Martin Southern 00:48:40 none
55 George Gherase 00:48:59 none
56 Robert Gulliver 00:48:59 none
57 Kathleen Wilson 00:49:02 none
58 Stephanie Cook Thame Runners 00:49:05 none
59 Richard Ball 00:49:24 none
60 Sarah Soles 00:49:29 none
61 David Adams Abingdon AC 00:49:37 none
62 Iain Downton 00:49:44 none
63 Abbie Clayton 00:49:47 none
64 Edina Mullin 00:49:48 none
65 Paul Harris 00:49:55 none
66 Matt Dellowe 00:49:57 none
67 Ollie Tindall 00:50:01 none
68 Darren Readman Thame Runners 00:50:09 none
69 George Clark 00:50:30 none
70 Louis Preece 00:50:31 none
71 Stuart Heath 00:50:32 none
72 Louise Cowen 00:50:46 none
73 Sarah Cowen 00:50:47 none
74 Joe Machin 00:51:04 none
75 David Sawyer Headington RRC 00:51:06 none
76 Andrew Coltman Stock Exchange AC 00:51:07 none
77 Jogman Limbu 00:51:15 none
78 Mark Barker Thame Runners 00:51:17 none
79 Mark Shepley Abingdon AC 00:51:30 none
80 Dillisher Rai 00:51:31 none
81 Richard Irvine 00:51:33 none
82 Lisa Hogger Oxford City AC 00:51:36 none
83 Aynsley Lynam 00:51:42 none
84 Simon Keeler 00:51:43 none
85 Jane Garton Eynsham Road Runners 00:51:45 none
86 Becks Compton Abingdon AC 00:52:00 none
87 Sue Graham Thame Runners 00:52:06 none
88 Polly Armitage 00:52:08 none
89 Berwyn Prichard-Jones Thame Runners 00:52:16 none
90 Penny Herbert Alchester RC 00:52:19 none
91 Lily Wagner 00:52:29 none
92 Erica Taylor 00:52:32 none
93 Charlie Walker 00:52:49 none
94 Sarah Rogers Didcot Runners 00:52:52 none
95 Debbie Fielder 00:52:58 none
96 Rebecca Little Benson Striders 00:52:59 none
97 Malcolm Haines 00:53:02 none
98 Francois Ali 00:53:11 none
99 Tom Balague 00:53:11 none
100 John Mayall 00:53:28 none
101 Michael Healey 00:54:01 none
102 Kenn Taylor 00:54:01 none
103 Steve Holder Didcot Runners 00:54:09 none
104 Emma Newton 00:54:29 none
105 John Newton Abingdon AC 00:54:31 none
106 Aoife Calnan Eynsham Road Runners 00:54:43 none
107 Emma Dark 00:54:55 none
108 Faye Ruck-Nightingale 00:55:04 none
109 Kevin Wilson 00:55:04 none
110 Catherine Wainwright White Horse Harriers AC 00:55:12 none
111 Rebecca Fisher 00:55:15 none
112 Kevin Page 00:55:18 none
113 Angela Milliken-Tull 00:55:35 none
114 Michael Rogers Adderbury Running Club 00:55:36 none
115 Neil Pocock Benson Striders 00:55:47 none
116 Alison Kinnaird 00:56:12 none
117 Richard Twine 00:56:14 none
118 Matt Viner 00:56:19 none
119 Hannah Bishop 00:56:27 none
120 Wendy Millatt Abingdon AC 00:56:48 none
121 Thomas Graves 00:56:52 none
122 Marina Barlow-Oakes Eynsham Road Runners 00:57:09 none
123 Matthew Sinclair 00:57:11 none
124 Grace Kerrigan 00:57:19 none
125 Dan Moran 00:57:31 none
126 Sarah Kensit Runnymede Runners 00:57:37 none
127 Helen Dickens 00:57:46 none
128 Estelle Loeffen 00:57:47 none
129 Peter Baker 00:57:51 none
130 Colin Suttie Benson Striders 00:57:55 none
131 Nick Gowens 00:58:10 none
132 Mark Harvey Didcot Runners 00:58:16 none
133 Wiz Bunce Kidlington Running & AC 00:58:21 none
134 Matt Gange 00:58:35 none
135 Catherine Warren Abingdon AC 00:58:35 none
136 David Friend 100 Marathon Club 00:58:48 none
137 Sarah Cooper 00:59:06 none
138 Andrew Dibb 00:59:07 none
139 Steve Sadler Abingdon AC 00:59:16 none
140 Sue Price 00:59:19 none
141 Katherine Boyce White Horse Harriers AC 00:59:27 none
142 Joseph Wilson 00:59:35 none
143 Eilish Smyth 00:59:35 none
144 Ian Gascoigne 00:59:37 none
145 Justin Starling 00:59:51 none
146 Judith Starling 00:59:51 none
147 Tim Scott 00:59:52 none
148 Scott Pardoe 01:00:00 none
149 Kathryn Dally Eynsham Road Runners 01:00:20 none
150 Peter Gillett 01:00:20 none
151 Alan Hayes 01:01:04 none
152 Adela Garcia-Garcia Didcot Runners 01:01:13 none
153 Paula Fitzpatrick 01:01:38 none
154 Andrew Davy 01:01:38 none
155 Emma Harris 01:02:10 none
156 Angie Colenutt 01:02:13 none
157 Laura Wise 01:02:19 none
158 Patricia Wilson Abingdon AC 01:02:28 none
159 Emma Gammin 01:02:31 none
160 Stephen Cross 01:03:11 none
161 Kathryn Leech White Horse Harriers AC 01:03:14 none
162 Mick Thorne 01:03:15 none
163 Christopher Butlin 01:03:17 none
164 Rob Machin 01:03:37 none
165 Sam Blacker 2 01:03:55 none
166 Jeannie McGeehin 01:04:47 none
167 Judith Holgate 01:04:49 none
168 Andrew Lloyd 01:04:51 none
169 Sam Masters 01:04:54 none
170 Judy Tollet 01:05:08 none
171 Andrea Stacey 01:05:46 none
172 Helen Suggate Didcot Runners 01:06:15 none
173 Maggie Lloyd 01:06:51 none
174 Barbara Allen 01:07:47 none
175 Victoria Nixey 01:07:48 none
176 Charlotte Todd 01:08:08 none
177 Laura Woodford 01:08:09 none
178 Janet Bufford 01:08:25 none
179 Rachel Kennedy 01:08:47 none
180 Jane George 01:09:10 none
181 Jocelyne Tack 01:10:22 none
182 Becky Rogers Adderbury Running Club 01:10:50 none
183 Bethan Edwards 01:12:01 none
184 Kate Douglas 01:13:03 none
185 Linda Timms 01:13:36 none
186 Mark Affonso 01:14:17 none
187 Tammi Williams Harwell Harriers 01:15:21 none
188 Rachel White 01:15:45 none
189 Elspeth Douglas 01:16:16 none
190 Jane Reed Adderbury Running Club 01:17:07 none
191 Mahala Richards Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC 01:18:07 none
192 Lara Hayward 01:18:30 none
193 Rachel Hayward 01:18:31 none
194 Jo Partington 01:19:43 none